Place | Name | Member # | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | MBEN-007 | 沼田フェンシングクラブ / BMF | |
2 | KANAI GOU (金井 郷) | MBEN-005 | 群馬県沼田市 / BMF | |
3T | KIMURA SHITO (木村 詩斗) | MBEN-006 | 沼津FC / BMF | |
3T | YONEYAMA SOWA (米山 颯倭) | MBEN-008 | 大垣フェンシングクラブ / BMF | |
5 | TAMAKI SYUNYA (玉木 駿弥) | MBEN-015 | 南箕輪わくわくクラブ / BMF | |
6 | SEKIGUCHI HARUKI (関口 遥稀) | MBEN-002 | 愛知県フェンシング協会 / BMF | |
7 | GOMI MANATO (五味 愛翔) | MBEN-011 | 長野ジュニアフェンシングクラブ / BMF | |
8 | KATO SODAI (加藤 蒼大) | MBEN-003 | はしまモアフェンシングクラブ / BMF | |
9 | MOTOHASHI YUKIMARU (本橋 幸丸) | MBEN-010 | 長野ジュニアフェンシングクラブ / BMF | |
10 | IKEGAMI TAIHEI (池上 泰平) | MBEN-009 | 長野ジュニアフェンシングクラブ / BMF | |
11 | SEKIGUCHI TOYA (関口 橙耶) | MBEN-001 | 愛知県フェンシング協会 / BMF | |
12 | YAMAUCHI DAIGO (山内 大悟) | MBEN-012 | 南箕輪わくわくクラブ / BMF | |
13 | HAYASHIKAWA RUNA (林川 琉真) | MBEN-004 | 愛知県フェンシング協会 / BMF | |
14 | NAGASAWA KANATA (長澤 叶大) | MBEN-013 | 南箕輪わくわくクラブ / BMF | |
15 | YAMAUCHI YUGO (山内 佑悟) | MBEN-014 | 南箕輪わくわくクラブ / BMF |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOTOHASHI YUKIMARU (本橋 幸丸) | 長野ジュニアFC / BMF | ||
2 | IKEGAMI TAIHEI (池上 泰平) | 長野ジュニアFC / BMF | ||
3 | KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | 沼田クラブ / BMF | ||
4 | KIMURA SHITO (木村 詩斗) | 沼津FC / BMF | ||
5 | HAYASHIKAWA RUNA (林川 琉真) | FAE / BMF | ||
6 | YAMAUCHI DAIGO (山内 大悟) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | ||
7 | SEKIGUCHI HARUKI (関口 遥稀) | FAE / BMF | ||
8 | GOMI MANATO (五味 愛翔) | 長野ジュニアFC / BMF | ||
9 | TAMAKI SYUNYA (玉木 駿弥) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | ||
10 | YONEYAMA SOWA (米山 颯倭) | 大垣クラブ / BMF | ||
11 | KATO SODAI (加藤 蒼大) | はしまモア / BMF | ||
12 | NAGASAWA KANATA (長澤 叶大) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | ||
13 | SEKIGUCHI TOYA (関口 橙耶) | FAE / BMF | ||
14 | YAMAUCHI YUGO (山内 佑悟) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | ||
15 | KANAI GOU (金井 郷) | 群馬県沼田市 / BMF |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YAMAUCHI DAIGO (山内 大悟) 南箕輪わくわく |
1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 18 | -12 | ||
NAGASAWA KANATA (長澤 叶大) 南箕輪わくわく |
2 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
MOTOHASHI YUKIMARU (本橋 幸丸) 長野ジュニアFC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 11 | +5 | ||
SEKIGUCHI HARUKI (関口 遥稀) FAE |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.75 | 14 | 8 | +6 | ||
KANAI GOU (金井 郷) 群馬県沼田市 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAYASHIKAWA RUNA (林川 琉真) FAE |
1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | ||
TAMAKI SYUNYA (玉木 駿弥) 南箕輪わくわく |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
KATO SODAI (加藤 蒼大) はしまモア |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 16 | -9 | ||
IKEGAMI TAIHEI (池上 泰平) 長野ジュニアFC |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||
YONEYAMA SOWA (米山 颯倭) 大垣クラブ |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOMI MANATO (五味 愛翔) 長野ジュニアFC |
1 | V3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0.50 | 9 | 10 | -1 | ||
SEKIGUCHI TOYA (関口 橙耶) FAE |
2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.25 | 5 | 15 | -10 | ||
YAMAUCHI YUGO (山内 佑悟) 南箕輪わくわく |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | ||
KIMURA SHITO (木村 詩斗) 沼津FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 6 | +9 | ||
KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) 沼田クラブ |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 0 | +20 |
Seed | Name | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | 沼田クラブ / BMF | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 0 | +20 | Advanced | |
2 | KANAI GOU (金井 郷) | 群馬県沼田市 / BMF | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | Advanced | |
3 | YONEYAMA SOWA (米山 颯倭) | 大垣クラブ / BMF | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | Advanced | |
4 | TAMAKI SYUNYA (玉木 駿弥) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced | |
5 | KIMURA SHITO (木村 詩斗) | 沼津FC / BMF | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 6 | +9 | Advanced | |
6 | SEKIGUCHI HARUKI (関口 遥稀) | FAE / BMF | 3 | 0.75 | 14 | 8 | +6 | Advanced | |
7 | MOTOHASHI YUKIMARU (本橋 幸丸) | 長野ジュニアFC / BMF | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 11 | +5 | Advanced | |
8 | GOMI MANATO (五味 愛翔) | 長野ジュニアFC / BMF | 2 | 0.50 | 9 | 10 | -1 | Advanced | |
9 | IKEGAMI TAIHEI (池上 泰平) | 長野ジュニアFC / BMF | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 15 | -2 | Advanced | |
10 | KATO SODAI (加藤 蒼大) | はしまモア / BMF | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 16 | -9 | Advanced | |
11 | SEKIGUCHI TOYA (関口 橙耶) | FAE / BMF | 1 | 0.25 | 5 | 15 | -10 | Advanced | |
12 | YAMAUCHI DAIGO (山内 大悟) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 18 | -12 | Advanced | |
13 | HAYASHIKAWA RUNA (林川 琉真) | FAE / BMF | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | Advanced | |
14 | NAGASAWA KANATA (長澤 叶大) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | Advanced | |
15 | YAMAUCHI YUGO (山内 佑悟) | 南箕輪わくわく / BMF | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | Advanced |
Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1) KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | ||||
沼田クラブ | (1) KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | |||
(16) -BYE- | ||||
(1) KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | ||||
(9) IKEGAMI TAIHEI (池上 泰平) | 8 - 1 | |||
長野ジュニアFC | (8) GOMI MANATO (五味 愛翔) | |||
(8) GOMI MANATO (五味 愛翔) | 8 - 6 | |||
長野ジュニアFC | (1) KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | |||
(5) KIMURA SHITO (木村 詩斗) | 8 - 2 | |||
沼津FC | (5) KIMURA SHITO (木村 詩斗) | |||
(12) YAMAUCHI DAIGO (山内 大悟) | 8 - 2 | |||
南箕輪わくわく | (4) KIMURA SHITO (木村 詩斗) | |||
(13) HAYASHIKAWA RUNA (林川 琉真) | 8 - 6 | |||
FAE | (4) TAMAKI SYUNYA (玉木 駿弥) | |||
(4) TAMAKI SYUNYA (玉木 駿弥) | 8 - 1 | |||
南箕輪わくわく | (1) KANAI SHUNPEI (金井 駿平) | |||
(3) YONEYAMA SOWA (米山 颯倭) | 8 - 4 | |||
大垣クラブ | (3) YONEYAMA SOWA (米山 颯倭) | |||
(14) NAGASAWA KANATA (長澤 叶大) | 8 - 0 | |||
南箕輪わくわく | (3) YONEYAMA SOWA (米山 颯倭) | |||
(11) SEKIGUCHI TOYA (関口 橙耶) | 8 - 2 | |||
FAE | (6) SEKIGUCHI HARUKI (関口 遥稀) | |||
(6) SEKIGUCHI HARUKI (関口 遥稀) | 8 - 2 | |||
FAE | (2) KANAI GOU (金井 郷) | |||
(7) MOTOHASHI YUKIMARU (本橋 幸丸) | 5 - 4 | |||
長野ジュニアFC | (7) KATO SODAI (加藤 蒼大) | |||
(10) KATO SODAI (加藤 蒼大) | 8 - 1 | |||
はしまモア | (2) KANAI GOU (金井 郷) | |||
(15) YAMAUCHI YUGO (山内 佑悟) | 8 - 0 | |||
南箕輪わくわく | (2) KANAI GOU (金井 郷) | |||
(2) KANAI GOU (金井 郷) | 8 - 0 | |||
群馬県沼田市 |